Aishwarya Rai Bachchan
D.O.B
Age
Thursday November 1, 1973
52
years
11
months
20
days
Next birthday in
Basic information
AKA
Aishwarya Rai
Category
Movie
Subcategory
Actor
Country
India
Birth place
Mangalore, Karnataka, India
Indian actress, model and winner of the Miss World 1994 pageant. She is one of the most popular and influential celebrities in India.
She married actor Abhishek Bachchan
She is also brand ambassador for several charity organisations and campaigns
Find more information about Aishwarya Rai Bachchan on Wikipedia
Let's calculate your combine birthday with Aishwarya Rai Bachchan and 25 interesting calculations from your date of birth.
Interesting calculations/facts about Aishwarya Rai Bachchan
Generation: Generation X or Baby Bust (1965-1980)
Zodiac sign: Scorpio ♏ (October 23 - November 21)
Chinese zodiac sign: Ox
Nr. of Heartbeats: 2,228,774,400
Nr. of Breaths: 452,719,800
Nr. of blinks (with 8 hours of sleep every day): 313,421,400
Hair length (if it was never cut): 806 cm or 8.06 meters (26 feet 5.4 inches)
Nail length (if it was never cut): 2,257 mm or 2.26 meters (7 feet 4.9 inches)
Top 5 songs on Billboard THE HOT 100 in the week when Aishwarya Rai Bachchan was born.
| Rank | Song | Artist |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Midnight Train To Georgia
|
Gladys Knight And The Pips |
| 2 |
Angie
|
The Rolling Stones |
| 3 |
Half-Breed
|
Cher |
| 4 |
Ramblin Man
|
The Allman Brothers Band |
| 5 |
Keep On Truckin' (Part 1)
|
Eddie Kendricks |
What happened on Aishwarya Rai Bachchan birthday
Recommended celebrities from age.ninja
Salman Khan, Shah Rukh Khan, Amitabh Bachchan, Sachin Tendulkar, Sanjay DuttCelebrate NOW
Aishwarya Rai Bachchan - Celebrations from his DOB
- 6 days from now, October 27, 2026, Aishwarya Rai Bachchan celebrate 220th Mercury age
- 11 days from now, November 1, 2026, Aishwarya Rai Bachchan celebrate 53rd birthday
- 94 days from now, January 23, 2027, Aishwarya Rai Bachchan celebrate 221st Mercury age
- 97 days from now, January 26, 2027, Aishwarya Rai Bachchan celebrate exactly 28,000,000 minutes
- 102 days from now, January 31, 2027, Aishwarya Rai Bachchan celebrate 9th dog age
102 days from now, January 31, 2027, Aishwarya Rai Bachchan celebrate 15th cow age
102 days from now, January 31, 2027, Aishwarya Rai Bachchan celebrate 36th elephant age - 131 days from now, March 1, 2027, Aishwarya Rai Bachchan celebrate exactly 640 months
- 138 days from now, March 8, 2027, Aishwarya Rai Bachchan celebrate 133rd turtle age
- 182 days from now, April 21, 2027, Aishwarya Rai Bachchan celebrate 222nd Mercury age
- 194 days from now, May 3, 2027, Aishwarya Rai Bachchan celebrate 54th half birthday
- 201 days from now, May 11, 2027, Aishwarya Rai Bachchan celebrate 87th Venus age
‹
›
S
M
T
W
T
F
S











