Andres Gimeno
D.O.B
Died
Tuesday August 3, 1937
Wednesday October 9, 2019
Next unlived
birthday in
birthday in
Age in day of death
82
years
2
months
6
days
Age if still alive
89
years
2
months
17
days
Basic information
AKA
Andrés Gimeno Tolaguera
Category
Sport
Subcategory
Tennis
Country
Spain
Birth place
Barcelona, Spain
Spanish tennis player
Find more information about Andres Gimeno on Wikipedia
Let's calculate your combine birthday with Andres Gimeno and 25 interesting calculations from your date of birth.
Interesting calculations/facts about Andres Gimeno
Generation: The Silent Generation (1928-1945)
Zodiac sign: Leo ♌(July 23 - August 22)
Chinese zodiac sign: Ox
Nr. of Heartbeats: 3,753,792,000
Nr. of Breaths: 762,489,000
Nr. of blinks (with 8 hours of sleep every day): 527,877,000
Hair length (if it was never cut): 1,358 cm or 13.58 meters (44 feet 6.5 inches)
Nail length (if it was never cut): 3,802 mm or 3.80 meters (12 feet 5.7 inches)
What happened on Andres Gimeno birthday
What happened on Andres Gimeno day of death
Recommended celebrities from age.ninja
Rafael Nadal, Pablo Picasso, Gerard Pique, Antonio Banderas, Rebecca LoosCelebrate NOW
Andres Gimeno - Celebrations from his DOB
- 51 days from now, December 10, 2026, Andres Gimeno celebrate 371st Mercury age
- 53 days from now, December 12, 2026, Andres Gimeno celebrate exactly 47,000,000 minutes
- 70 days from now, December 29, 2026, Andres Gimeno celebrate 34th horse age
- 86 days from now, January 14, 2027, Andres Gimeno celebrate 223rd turtle age
- 105 days from now, February 1, 2027, Andres Gimeno celebrate 90th half birthday
- 139 days from now, March 8, 2027, Andres Gimeno celebrate 372nd Mercury age
- 221 days from now, May 29, 2027, Andres Gimeno celebrate 146th Venus age
- 227 days from now, June 4, 2027, Andres Gimeno celebrate 373rd Mercury age
- 233 days from now, June 10, 2027, Andres Gimeno celebrate 224th turtle age
- 262 days from now, July 9, 2027, Andres Gimeno celebrate 19th cat age
‹
›
S
M
T
W
T
F
S











