Craig Charles
D.O.B
Age
Saturday July 11, 1964
62
years
3
months
11
days
Next birthday in
Basic information
AKA
Craig Joseph Charles
Category
MovieOthers
Subcategory
Actor
Country
United Kingdom
Birth place
Liverpool, England
British actor, television presenter, DJ and poet
Find more information about Craig Charles on Wikipedia
Let's calculate your combine birthday with Craig Charles and 25 interesting calculations from your date of birth.
Interesting calculations/facts about Craig Charles
Generation: Baby boomers or Generatin W (1946-1964), 1 year to Generation X or Baby Bust (1965-1980)
Zodiac sign: Cancer ♋ (June 21 - July 22)
Chinese zodiac sign: Dragon
Nr. of Heartbeats: 2,620,569,600
Nr. of Breaths: 532,303,200
Nr. of blinks (with 8 hours of sleep every day): 368,517,600
Hair length (if it was never cut): 948 cm or 9.48 meters (31 feet 1.2 inches)
Nail length (if it was never cut): 2,654 mm or 2.65 meters (8 feet 8.5 inches)
Top 5 songs on Billboard THE HOT 100 in the week when Craig Charles was born.
What happened on Craig Charles birthday
Recommended celebrities from age.ninja
Charlie Chaplin, Leigh Anne Pinnock, Tom Felton, Roald Dahl, Harry StylesCelebrate NOW
Craig Charles - Celebrations from his DOB
- 36 days from now, November 27, 2026, Craig Charles celebrate 259th Mercury age
- 80 days from now, January 9, 2027, Craig Charles celebrate 63rd half birthday
- 81 days from now, January 11, 2027, Craig Charles celebrate exactly 750 months
- 107 days from now, February 6, 2027, Craig Charles celebrate 156th turtle age
- 124 days from now, February 23, 2027, Craig Charles celebrate 260th Mercury age
- 168 days from now, April 8, 2027, Craig Charles celebrate exactly 33,000,000 minutes
168 days from now, April 8, 2027, Craig Charles celebrate exactly 550,000 hours - 171 days from now, April 11, 2027, Craig Charles celebrate 102nd Venus age
- 211 days from now, May 22, 2027, Craig Charles celebrate 261st Mercury age
- 252 days from now, July 1, 2027, Craig Charles celebrate exactly 23,000 days
- 254 days from now, July 3, 2027, Craig Charles celebrate 157th turtle age
‹
›
S
M
T
W
T
F
S











