Madhuri Dixit
D.O.B
Age
Monday May 15, 1967
59
years
5
months
5
days
Next birthday in
Basic information
AKA
Madhuri Dixit Nene
Category
Movie
Subcategory
Actor
Country
India
Birth place
Bombay, India
Indian actress, producer, television personality and a music artist. She has worked with UNICEF since 2014.
Find more information about Madhuri Dixit on Wikipedia
Let's calculate your combine birthday with Madhuri Dixit and 25 interesting calculations from your date of birth.
Interesting calculations/facts about Madhuri Dixit
Generation: Generation X or Baby Bust (1965-1980), 3 years from Baby boomers or Generatin W (1946-1964)
Zodiac sign: Taurus ♉(April 20 - May 20)
Chinese zodiac sign: Goat
Nr. of Heartbeats: 2,500,761,600
Nr. of Breaths: 507,967,200
Nr. of blinks (with 8 hours of sleep every day): 351,669,600
Hair length (if it was never cut): 905 cm or 9.05 meters (29 feet 8.1 inches)
Nail length (if it was never cut): 2,533 mm or 2.53 meters (8 feet 3.7 inches)
Top 5 songs on Billboard THE HOT 100 in the week when Madhuri Dixit was born.
What happened on Madhuri Dixit birthday
Recommended celebrities from age.ninja
Salman Khan, Shah Rukh Khan, Amitabh Bachchan, Sachin Tendulkar, Sanjay DuttCelebrate NOW
Madhuri Dixit - Celebrations from his DOB
- 20 days from now, November 9, 2026, Madhuri Dixit celebrate 247th Mercury age
- 25 days from now, November 13, 2026, Madhuri Dixit celebrate 60th half birthday
- 87 days from now, January 15, 2027, Madhuri Dixit celebrate 97th Venus age
- 108 days from now, February 5, 2027, Madhuri Dixit celebrate 248th Mercury age
- 121 days from now, February 18, 2027, Madhuri Dixit celebrate 149th turtle age
- 196 days from now, May 4, 2027, Madhuri Dixit celebrate 249th Mercury age
- 207 days from now, May 15, 2027, Madhuri Dixit celebrate 60th birthday
207 days from now, May 15, 2027, Madhuri Dixit celebrate exactly 720 months - 268 days from now, July 15, 2027, Madhuri Dixit celebrate 150th turtle age
- 275 days from now, July 22, 2027, Madhuri Dixit celebrate 32nd Mars age
- 282 days from now, July 29, 2027, Madhuri Dixit celebrate exactly 1,900,000,000 seconds
‹
›
S
M
T
W
T
F
S











