Temuera Morrison
D.O.B
Age
Monday December 26, 1960
65
years
9
months
24
days
Next birthday in
Basic information
AKA
Temuera Derek Morrison
Category
Movie
Subcategory
Actor
Country
New Zealand
Birth place
Rotorua, New Zealand
New Zealand actor
Find more information about Temuera Morrison on Wikipedia
Let's calculate your combine birthday with Temuera Morrison and 25 interesting calculations from your date of birth.
Interesting calculations/facts about Temuera Morrison
Generation: Baby boomers or Generatin W (1946-1964)
Zodiac sign: Capricorn ♑ (December 22 - January 19)
Chinese zodiac sign: Rat
Nr. of Heartbeats: 2,769,177,600
Nr. of Breaths: 562,489,200
Nr. of blinks (with 8 hours of sleep every day): 389,415,600
Hair length (if it was never cut): 1,002 cm or 10.02 meters (32 feet 10.3 inches)
Nail length (if it was never cut): 2,805 mm or 2.80 meters (9 feet 2.4 inches)
Top 5 songs on Billboard THE HOT 100 in the week when Temuera Morrison was born.
What happened on Temuera Morrison birthday
Recommended celebrities from age.ninja
Sam Neill, Helen Clark, Anna Paquin, Lucy Lawless, Lee TamahoriCelebrate NOW
Temuera Morrison - Celebrations from his DOB
- 5 days from now, October 24, 2026, Temuera Morrison celebrate 107th Venus age
5 days from now, October 25, 2026, Temuera Morrison celebrate 35th Mars age - 7 days from now, October 26, 2026, Temuera Morrison celebrate exactly 790 months
- 65 days from now, December 23, 2026, Temuera Morrison celebrate 274th Mercury age
- 68 days from now, December 26, 2026, Temuera Morrison celebrate 66th birthday
- 128 days from now, February 24, 2027, Temuera Morrison celebrate exactly 580,000 hours
- 136 days from now, March 4, 2027, Temuera Morrison celebrate 165th turtle age
- 153 days from now, March 21, 2027, Temuera Morrison celebrate 275th Mercury age
- 165 days from now, April 2, 2027, Temuera Morrison celebrate 14th cat age
- 229 days from now, June 5, 2027, Temuera Morrison celebrate 108th Venus age
- 241 days from now, June 17, 2027, Temuera Morrison celebrate 276th Mercury age
‹
›
S
M
T
W
T
F
S











