Disneyland Park
Started on
Age
Sunday July 17, 1955
71
years
0
months
12
days
Next birthday in
Basic information
AKA
Disneyland
Category
others
Country
United States
Description
Fairy tales and Disney characters theme park
It is the only theme park designed and built to completion under the direct supervision of Walt disney
Construction began 1954
Find more information about Disneyland Park on Wikipedia
Celebrate NOW
Disneyland Park - Celebrations from his DOB
- 5 days from now, August 3, 2026, Disneyland Park celebrate 295th Mercury age
- 55 days from now, September 22, 2026, Disneyland Park celebrate exactly 26,000 days
- 67 days from now, October 4, 2026, Disneyland Park celebrate 6th Jupiter age
- 93 days from now, October 30, 2026, Disneyland Park celebrate 296th Mercury age
- 120 days from now, November 26, 2026, Disneyland Park celebrate 116th Venus age
- 159 days from now, January 4, 2027, Disneyland Park celebrate 38th Mars age
- 171 days from now, January 15, 2027, Disneyland Park celebrate 72nd half birthday
- 181 days from now, January 26, 2027, Disneyland Park celebrate 297th Mercury age
- 231 days from now, March 17, 2027, Disneyland Park celebrate exactly 860 months
- 269 days from now, April 24, 2027, Disneyland Park celebrate 298th Mercury age
‹
›
S
M
T
W
T
F
S






