Giuseppe Farina
D.O.B
Died
Tuesday October 30, 1906
Thursday June 30, 1966
Next unlived
birthday in
birthday in
Age in day of death
59
years
8
months
0
days
Age if still alive
119
years
11
months
21
days
Basic information
AKA
Emilio Giuseppe Farina, Giuseppe Antonio Farina
Category
Sport
Subcategory
Racing car
Country
Italy
Birth place
Turin, Piedmont, Kingdom of Italy
Italian racing driver
Find more information about Giuseppe Farina on Wikipedia
Let's calculate your combine birthday with Giuseppe Farina and 25 interesting calculations from your date of birth.
Interesting calculations/facts about Giuseppe Farina
Generation: The Greatest Generation (1901-1927)
Zodiac sign: Scorpio ♏ (October 23 - November 21)
Chinese zodiac sign:
Nr. of Heartbeats: 5,048,064,000
Nr. of Breaths: 1,025,388,000
Nr. of blinks (with 8 hours of sleep every day): 709,884,000
Hair length (if it was never cut): 1,826 cm or 18.26 meters (59 feet 10.8 inches)
Nail length (if it was never cut): 5,112 mm or 5.11 meters (16 feet 9.3 inches)
What happened on Giuseppe Farina birthday
Birthdays:
Fyodor Dostoevsky, Andrea Mitchell, Gerhard Domagk, Huntley N. Spaulding, William Campbell
What happened on Giuseppe Farina day of death
Others:
Tower Bridge opened
Recommended celebrities from age.ninja
Totò, Sydne Rome, Marzia Kjellberg, Sophia Loren, Vincenzo BelliniCelebrate NOW
Giuseppe Farina - Celebrations from his DOB
- 10 days from now, October 30, 2026, Giuseppe Farina celebrate 120th birthday
- 13 days from now, November 2, 2026, Giuseppe Farina celebrate exactly 1440 months
- 76 days from now, January 4, 2027, Giuseppe Farina celebrate 499th Mercury age
- 132 days from now, March 1, 2027, Giuseppe Farina celebrate 300th turtle age
- 146 days from now, March 15, 2027, Giuseppe Farina celebrate 64th Mars age
- 161 days from now, March 30, 2027, Giuseppe Farina celebrate exactly 3,800,000,000 seconds
- 164 days from now, April 2, 2027, Giuseppe Farina celebrate 500th Mercury age
- 180 days from now, April 18, 2027, Giuseppe Farina celebrate exactly 44,000 days
- 193 days from now, May 1, 2027, Giuseppe Farina celebrate 121st half birthday
- 221 days from now, May 29, 2027, Giuseppe Farina celebrate 196th Venus age
‹
›
S
M
T
W
T
F
S











