Calvin Borel
D.O.B
Age
Monday November 7, 1966
59
years
8
months
22
days
Next birthday in
Basic information
AKA
Calvin H. Borel
Category
Sport
Subcategory
Jockey
Country
United States
Birth place
St. Martinville, LA
American jockey
Find more information about Calvin Borel on Wikipedia
Let's calculate your combine birthday with Calvin Borel and 25 interesting calculations from your date of birth.
Interesting calculations/facts about Calvin Borel
Generation: Generation X or Baby Bust (1965-1980), 2 years from Baby boomers or Generatin W (1946-1964)
Zodiac sign: Scorpio ♏ (October 23 - November 21)
Chinese zodiac sign: Horse
Nr. of Heartbeats: 2,512,972,800
Nr. of Breaths: 510,447,600
Nr. of blinks (with 8 hours of sleep every day): 353,386,800
Hair length (if it was never cut): 909 cm or 9.09 meters (29 feet 9.8 inches)
Nail length (if it was never cut): 2,545 mm or 2.55 meters (8 feet 4.2 inches)
Top 5 songs on Billboard THE HOT 100 in the week when Calvin Borel was born.
| Rank | Song | Artist |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Last Train To Clarksville
|
The Monkees |
| 2 |
96 Tears
|
? (Question Mark) & The Mysterians |
| 3 |
Poor Side Of Town
|
Johnny Rivers |
| 4 |
Reach Out I'll Be There
|
Four Tops |
| 5 |
Dandy
|
Herman's Hermits |
What happened on Calvin Borel birthday
Recommended celebrities from age.ninja
Kurt Cobain, Elon Musk, Walt Disney, Elvis Presley, Donald TrumpCelebrate NOW
Calvin Borel - Celebrations from his DOB
- 2 days from now, July 31, 2026, Calvin Borel celebrate 248th Mercury age
- 15 days from now, August 13, 2026, Calvin Borel celebrate 149th turtle age
- 90 days from now, October 27, 2026, Calvin Borel celebrate 249th Mercury age
- 101 days from now, November 7, 2026, Calvin Borel celebrate 60th birthday
101 days from now, November 7, 2026, Calvin Borel celebrate exactly 720 months - 162 days from now, January 7, 2027, Calvin Borel celebrate 150th turtle age
- 169 days from now, January 14, 2027, Calvin Borel celebrate 32nd Mars age
- 176 days from now, January 21, 2027, Calvin Borel celebrate exactly 1,900,000,000 seconds
- 178 days from now, January 23, 2027, Calvin Borel celebrate 250th Mercury age
- 186 days from now, January 31, 2027, Calvin Borel celebrate exactly 22,000 days
- 206 days from now, February 20, 2027, Calvin Borel celebrate 98th Venus age
‹
›
S
M
T
W
T
F
S











