Edwin Feulner
D.O.B
Age
Tuesday August 12, 1941
85
years
2
months
8
days
Next birthday in
Basic information
AKA
Edwin John Feulner Jr.
Category
Others
Subcategory
Activist
Country
United States
Birth place
Chicago, IL
President of the Heritage Foundation : 2017-2018
Find more information about Edwin Feulner on Wikipedia
Let's calculate your combine birthday with Edwin Feulner and 25 interesting calculations from your date of birth.
Interesting calculations/facts about Edwin Feulner
Generation: The Silent Generation (1928-1945)
Zodiac sign: Leo ♌(July 23 - August 22)
Chinese zodiac sign: Snake
Nr. of Heartbeats: 3,584,448,000
Nr. of Breaths: 728,091,000
Nr. of blinks (with 8 hours of sleep every day): 504,063,000
Hair length (if it was never cut): 1,296 cm or 12.96 meters (42 feet 6.4 inches)
Nail length (if it was never cut): 3,630 mm or 3.63 meters (11 feet 10.9 inches)
What happened on Edwin Feulner birthday
Others:
Sue dinosaur started
Recommended celebrities from age.ninja
Kurt Cobain, Elon Musk, Walt Disney, Elvis Presley, Donald TrumpCelebrate NOW
Edwin Feulner - Celebrations from his DOB
- 3 days from now, October 23, 2026, Edwin Feulner celebrate 18th cat age
3 days from now, October 23, 2026, Edwin Feulner celebrate 24th cow age - 26 days from now, November 15, 2026, Edwin Feulner celebrate 354th Mercury age
- 91 days from now, January 19, 2027, Edwin Feulner celebrate 213rd turtle age
- 114 days from now, February 10, 2027, Edwin Feulner celebrate 86th half birthday
114 days from now, February 11, 2027, Edwin Feulner celebrate 355th Mercury age - 118 days from now, February 15, 2027, Edwin Feulner celebrate 139th Venus age
- 134 days from now, March 3, 2027, Edwin Feulner celebrate exactly 2,700,000,000 seconds
134 days from now, March 3, 2027, Edwin Feulner celebrate exactly 45,000,000 minutes
134 days from now, March 3, 2027, Edwin Feulner celebrate exactly 750,000 hours - 202 days from now, May 10, 2027, Edwin Feulner celebrate 356th Mercury age
- 219 days from now, May 27, 2027, Edwin Feulner celebrate 58th elephant age
- 235 days from now, June 12, 2027, Edwin Feulner celebrate exactly 1030 months
- 238 days from now, June 15, 2027, Edwin Feulner celebrate 214th turtle age
‹
›
S
M
T
W
T
F
S











