John Singleton
D.O.B
Died
Saturday January 6, 1968
Sunday April 28, 2019
Next unlived
birthday in
birthday in
Age in day of death
51
years
3
months
22
days
Age if still alive
58
years
9
months
18
days
Basic information
AKA
John Daniel Singleton
Category
Movie
Subcategory
Film Director
Country
United States
Birth place
Los Angeles, CA
American film director, screenwriter, producer, and actor.
Find more information about John Singleton on Wikipedia
Let's calculate your combine birthday with John Singleton and 25 interesting calculations from your date of birth.
Interesting calculations/facts about John Singleton
Generation: Generation X or Baby Bust (1965-1980)
Zodiac sign: Capricorn ♑ (December 22 - January 19)
Chinese zodiac sign: Goat
Nr. of Heartbeats: 2,474,035,200
Nr. of Breaths: 502,538,400
Nr. of blinks (with 8 hours of sleep every day): 347,911,200
Hair length (if it was never cut): 895 cm or 8.95 meters (29 feet 4.3 inches)
Nail length (if it was never cut): 2,506 mm or 2.51 meters (8 feet 2.6 inches)
Top 5 songs on Billboard THE HOT 100 in the week when John Singleton was born.
What happened on John Singleton birthday
What happened on John Singleton day of death
Deaths:
William Campbell
Others:
Google Translate started
Recommended celebrities from age.ninja
Kurt Cobain, Elon Musk, Walt Disney, Elvis Presley, Donald TrumpCelebrate NOW
John Singleton - Celebrations from his DOB
- 36 days from now, November 29, 2026, John Singleton celebrate 2nd Saturn age
- 51 days from now, December 14, 2026, John Singleton celebrate exactly 31,000,000 minutes
- 60 days from now, December 23, 2026, John Singleton celebrate 147th turtle age
- 74 days from now, January 6, 2027, John Singleton celebrate 59th birthday
- 76 days from now, January 8, 2027, John Singleton celebrate 245th Mercury age
- 95 days from now, January 27, 2027, John Singleton celebrate 96th Venus age
- 133 days from now, March 6, 2027, John Singleton celebrate exactly 710 months
- 134 days from now, March 7, 2027, John Singleton celebrate 10th dog age
134 days from now, March 7, 2027, John Singleton celebrate 40th elephant age - 164 days from now, April 6, 2027, John Singleton celebrate 246th Mercury age
- 190 days from now, May 2, 2027, John Singleton celebrate exactly 520,000 hours
‹
›
S
M
T
W
T
F
S











