Lauryn Hill
D.O.B
Age
Monday May 26, 1975
51
years
4
months
26
days
Next birthday in
Basic information
AKA
Lauryn Noelle Hill
Category
MovieMusic
Subcategory
SingerActor
Country
United States
Birth place
South Orange, NJ
American singer, songwriter and rapper, a member of Fugees
Find more information about Lauryn Hill on Wikipedia
Let's calculate your combine birthday with Lauryn Hill and 25 interesting calculations from your date of birth.
Interesting calculations/facts about Lauryn Hill
Generation: Generation X or Baby Bust (1965-1980)
Zodiac sign: Gemini ♊(May 21 - June 20)
Chinese zodiac sign: Rabbit
Nr. of Heartbeats: 2,162,995,200
Nr. of Breaths: 439,358,400
Nr. of blinks (with 8 hours of sleep every day): 304,171,200
Hair length (if it was never cut): 782 cm or 7.82 meters (25 feet 8.0 inches)
Nail length (if it was never cut): 2,191 mm or 2.19 meters (7 feet 2.2 inches)
Top 5 songs on Billboard THE HOT 100 in the week when Lauryn Hill was born.
What happened on Lauryn Hill birthday
Recommended celebrities from age.ninja
Kurt Cobain, Elon Musk, Walt Disney, Elvis Presley, Donald TrumpCelebrate NOW
Lauryn Hill - Celebrations from his DOB
- 35 days from now, November 24, 2026, Lauryn Hill celebrate 52nd half birthday
- 49 days from now, December 9, 2026, Lauryn Hill celebrate 214th Mercury age
- 97 days from now, January 26, 2027, Lauryn Hill celebrate exactly 620 months
- 98 days from now, January 27, 2027, Lauryn Hill celebrate 84th Venus age
- 123 days from now, February 21, 2027, Lauryn Hill celebrate 129th turtle age
- 124 days from now, February 22, 2027, Lauryn Hill celebrate exactly 2,700 weeks
- 132 days from now, March 2, 2027, Lauryn Hill celebrate 35th elephant age
- 137 days from now, March 7, 2027, Lauryn Hill celebrate 215th Mercury age
- 217 days from now, May 26, 2027, Lauryn Hill celebrate 52nd birthday
- 224 days from now, June 2, 2027, Lauryn Hill celebrate exactly 19,000 days
‹
›
S
M
T
W
T
F
S











