Melissa Leo
D.O.B
Age
Wednesday September 14, 1960
66
years
1
months
8
days
Next birthday in
Basic information
AKA
Melissa Chessington Leo
Category
Movie
Subcategory
Actor
Country
United States
Birth place
New York City
American actress
Find more information about Melissa Leo on Wikipedia
Let's calculate your combine birthday with Melissa Leo and 25 interesting calculations from your date of birth.
Interesting calculations/facts about Melissa Leo
Generation: Baby boomers or Generatin W (1946-1964)
Zodiac sign: Virgo ♍ (August 23 - September 22)
Chinese zodiac sign: Rat
Nr. of Heartbeats: 2,781,388,800
Nr. of Breaths: 564,969,600
Nr. of blinks (with 8 hours of sleep every day): 391,132,800
Hair length (if it was never cut): 1,006 cm or 10.06 meters (33 feet 0.1 inches)
Nail length (if it was never cut): 2,817 mm or 2.82 meters (9 feet 2.9 inches)
Top 5 songs on Billboard THE HOT 100 in the week when Melissa Leo was born.
What happened on Melissa Leo birthday
Others:
Helicopter invented
Recommended celebrities from age.ninja
Kurt Cobain, Elon Musk, Walt Disney, Elvis Presley, Donald TrumpCelebrate NOW
Melissa Leo - Celebrations from his DOB
- 22 days from now, November 13, 2026, Melissa Leo celebrate exactly 580,000 hours
- 30 days from now, November 21, 2026, Melissa Leo celebrate 165th turtle age
- 47 days from now, December 8, 2026, Melissa Leo celebrate 275th Mercury age
- 59 days from now, December 20, 2026, Melissa Leo celebrate 14th cat age
- 123 days from now, February 22, 2027, Melissa Leo celebrate 108th Venus age
- 135 days from now, March 6, 2027, Melissa Leo celebrate 276th Mercury age
- 145 days from now, March 15, 2027, Melissa Leo celebrate 67th half birthday
- 161 days from now, April 1, 2027, Melissa Leo celebrate exactly 2,100,000,000 seconds
161 days from now, April 1, 2027, Melissa Leo celebrate exactly 35,000,000 minutes - 167 days from now, April 7, 2027, Melissa Leo celebrate 45th elephant age
- 176 days from now, April 16, 2027, Melissa Leo celebrate 166th turtle age
‹
›
S
M
T
W
T
F
S











