Allan Jones
D.O.B
Died
Monday October 14, 1907
Saturday June 27, 1992
Next unlived
birthday in
birthday in
Age in day of death
84
years
8
months
13
days
Age if still alive
119
years
0
months
8
days
Basic information
Category
MovieMusic
Subcategory
ActorSinger
Country
United States
Birth place
Old Forge, PA
American actor and singer
Find more information about Allan Jones on Wikipedia
Let's calculate your combine birthday with Allan Jones and 25 interesting calculations from your date of birth.
Interesting calculations/facts about Allan Jones
Generation: The Greatest Generation (1901-1927)
Zodiac sign: Libra ♎ (September 23 - October 22)
Chinese zodiac sign:
Nr. of Heartbeats: 5,008,089,600
Nr. of Breaths: 1,017,268,200
Nr. of blinks (with 8 hours of sleep every day): 704,262,600
Hair length (if it was never cut): 1,811 cm or 18.11 meters (59 feet 5.1 inches)
Nail length (if it was never cut): 5,072 mm or 5.07 meters (16 feet 7.7 inches)
What happened on Allan Jones birthday
Others:
Winnie-the-Pooh book published
What happened on Allan Jones day of death
Others:
Automated teller machine started
Recommended celebrities from age.ninja
Kurt Cobain, Elon Musk, Walt Disney, Elvis Presley, Donald TrumpCelebrate NOW
Allan Jones - Celebrations from his DOB
- 40 days from now, December 1, 2026, Allan Jones celebrate 297th turtle age
- 53 days from now, December 14, 2026, Allan Jones celebrate exactly 1430 months
- 71 days from now, January 1, 2027, Allan Jones celebrate 495th Mercury age
- 118 days from now, February 17, 2027, Allan Jones celebrate 194th Venus age
- 159 days from now, March 30, 2027, Allan Jones celebrate 496th Mercury age
- 175 days from now, April 15, 2027, Allan Jones celebrate 120th half birthday
- 186 days from now, April 26, 2027, Allan Jones celebrate 298th turtle age
- 247 days from now, June 26, 2027, Allan Jones celebrate 497th Mercury age
- 277 days from now, July 26, 2027, Allan Jones celebrate exactly 63,000,000 minutes
277 days from now, July 26, 2027, Allan Jones celebrate exactly 1,050,000 hours - 287 days from now, August 5, 2027, Allan Jones celebrate 81st elephant age
‹
›
S
M
T
W
T
F
S











