Bob Elliott
D.O.B
Died
Monday March 26, 1923
Tuesday February 2, 2016
Next unlived
birthday in
birthday in
Age in day of death
92
years
10
months
7
days
Age if still alive
103
years
5
months
27
days
Basic information
AKA
Robert Brackett Elliott
Category
Movie
Subcategory
Comic
Country
United States
Birth place
Boston, MA
Related articles
American comedian and actor,
Find more information about Bob Elliott on Wikipedia
Let's calculate your combine birthday with Bob Elliott and 25 interesting calculations from your date of birth.
Interesting calculations/facts about Bob Elliott
Generation: The Greatest Generation (1901-1927)
Zodiac sign: Aries ♈ (March 21 - April 19)
Chinese zodiac sign:
Nr. of Heartbeats: 4,354,675,200
Nr. of Breaths: 884,543,400
Nr. of blinks (with 8 hours of sleep every day): 612,376,200
Hair length (if it was never cut): 1,575 cm or 15.75 meters (51 feet 8.1 inches)
Nail length (if it was never cut): 4,410 mm or 4.41 meters (14 feet 5.6 inches)
What happened on Bob Elliott birthday
What happened on Bob Elliott day of death
Others:
Grand Central Terminal opened
Recommended celebrities from age.ninja
Kurt Cobain, Elon Musk, Walt Disney, Elvis Presley, Donald TrumpCelebrate NOW
Bob Elliott - Celebrations from his DOB
- 3 days from now, September 25, 2026, Bob Elliott celebrate 104th half birthday
- 16 days from now, October 8, 2026, Bob Elliott celebrate 70th elephant age
- 25 days from now, October 17, 2026, Bob Elliott celebrate 430th Mercury age
- 113 days from now, January 13, 2027, Bob Elliott celebrate 431st Mercury age
- 115 days from now, January 15, 2027, Bob Elliott celebrate exactly 910,000 hours
- 144 days from now, February 13, 2027, Bob Elliott celebrate 259th turtle age
- 173 days from now, March 14, 2027, Bob Elliott celebrate 169th Venus age
- 185 days from now, March 26, 2027, Bob Elliott celebrate 104th birthday
- 199 days from now, April 9, 2027, Bob Elliott celebrate exactly 38,000 days
- 201 days from now, April 11, 2027, Bob Elliott celebrate 432nd Mercury age
‹
›
S
M
T
W
T
F
S











