Iyari Limon
D.O.B
Age
Thursday July 8, 1976
50
years
3
months
16
days
Next birthday in
Basic information
AKA
Iyari Pérez Limón
Category
Movie
Subcategory
Actor
Country
United States
Birth place
Guadalajara, Jalisco, Mexico
Mexican-American actress
Find more information about Iyari Limon on Wikipedia
Let's calculate your combine birthday with Iyari Limon and 25 interesting calculations from your date of birth.
Interesting calculations/facts about Iyari Limon
Generation: Generation X or Baby Bust (1965-1980)
Zodiac sign: Cancer ♋ (June 21 - July 22)
Chinese zodiac sign: Dragon
Nr. of Heartbeats: 2,116,224,000
Nr. of Breaths: 429,858,000
Nr. of blinks (with 8 hours of sleep every day): 297,594,000
Hair length (if it was never cut): 765 cm or 7.65 meters (25 feet 1.3 inches)
Nail length (if it was never cut): 2,143 mm or 2.14 meters (7 feet 0.4 inches)
Top 5 songs on Billboard THE HOT 100 in the week when Iyari Limon was born.
| Rank | Song | Artist |
|---|---|---|
| 1 |
Silly Love Songs
|
Wings |
| 2 |
Afternoon Delight
|
Starland Vocal Band |
| 3 |
Misty Blue
|
Dorothy Moore |
| 4 |
Sara Smile
|
Daryl Hall John Oates |
| 5 |
Shop Around
|
Captain & Tennille |
What happened on Iyari Limon birthday
Recommended celebrities from age.ninja
Kurt Cobain, Elon Musk, Walt Disney, Elvis Presley, Donald TrumpCelebrate NOW
Iyari Limon - Celebrations from his DOB
- 15 days from now, November 8, 2026, Iyari Limon celebrate 209th Mercury age
- 55 days from now, December 18, 2026, Iyari Limon celebrate 82nd Venus age
- 75 days from now, January 6, 2027, Iyari Limon celebrate 51st half birthday
- 90 days from now, January 22, 2027, Iyari Limon celebrate 126th turtle age
- 103 days from now, February 4, 2027, Iyari Limon celebrate 210th Mercury age
- 148 days from now, March 21, 2027, Iyari Limon celebrate exactly 1,600,000,000 seconds
- 178 days from now, April 20, 2027, Iyari Limon celebrate 27th Mars age
- 191 days from now, May 3, 2027, Iyari Limon celebrate 211st Mercury age
- 196 days from now, May 8, 2027, Iyari Limon celebrate exactly 610 months
- 236 days from now, June 17, 2027, Iyari Limon celebrate 127th turtle age
‹
›
S
M
T
W
T
F
S











